BOSCH0 986 045 340

BOSCH0986045340

BOSCH0124525091

BOSCH0124525067

BOSCH0124525066

BOSCH0124525539

BOSCH0124525050

BOSCH0124525525

BOSCH0124525039

BOSCH01240AC00B

CEVAMC4638

DELCOREMYDRB5340

DRI2113211402

ELSTOCK28-4773

EUROTEC12045340EU

FRIESEN9045340

H.C A/SCA1782IR

HELLA8EL738192-001

 

LUCASLRA02291

MESSMER210469

VAG03L903023F

VAG06F903023FX

VAG06F903023F

VAG06F903023C

VAG06F903023A

VALEOTG14C026

VALEO746099

VALEOTG14C016

VALEOTG14C015

VALEOTG14C011

VALEO440249

VALEO2607703A

VALEO439489

VALEO2542695C

VALEO437526

VALEO2542695A

VALEO437454

VALEO749899

  • > AUDI A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.6 TDI 05/2010-

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.6 05/2003-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.9 TDI 05/2003-05/2010

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI 05/2003-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 05/2003-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 03/2006-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 06/2005-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 16V 05/2003-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 16V quattro 08/2004-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI quattro 05/2003-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI quattro 03/2006-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI quattro 01/2006-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TFSI 09/2004-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 TFSI quattro 09/2004-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) 3.2 V6 quattro 07/2003-05/2009

  • > AUDI A3 (8P1) S3 quattro 11/2006-08/2012

  • > AUDI A3 Kabriolets (8P7) 1.6 09/2008-05/2010

  • > AUDI A3 Kabriolets (8P7) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-05/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Kabriolets (8P7) 1.9 TDI 04/2008-10/2009

  • > AUDI A3 Kabriolets (8P7) 2.0 TDI 04/2008-05/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Kabriolets (8P7) 2.0 TDI 04/2008-05/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 09/2004-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.9 TDI 09/2004-05/2010

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 FSI 09/2004-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 09/2004-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 03/2006-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 06/2005-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 16V 09/2004-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 16V quattro 11/2005-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI quattro 03/2006-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI quattro 01/2006-06/2008

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI 09/2004-03/2013

  •  

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8ED) 2.0 TDI 09/2005-09/2006

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8ED) 2.0 TDI 06/2006-06/2008

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8ED) 2.0 TDI quattro 06/2006-06/2008

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8ED) 2.0 TFSI 11/2004-06/2008

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8ED) 2.0 TFSI quattro 11/2004-06/2008

  • > AUDI TT (8J3) 2.0 TDI quattro 06/2008-

  • > AUDI TT (8J3) 2.0 TFSI 08/2006-06/2010

  • > AUDI TT (8J3) 2.0 TFSI quattro 05/2008-

  • > AUDI TT (8J3) 3.2 V6 quattro 08/2006-06/2010

  • > AUDI TT Roadster (8J9) 2.0 TDI quattro 06/2008-

  • > AUDI TT Roadster (8J9) 2.0 TFSI 03/2007-06/2010

  • > AUDI TT Roadster (8J9) 2.0 TFSI quattro 05/2008-

  • > AUDI TT Roadster (8J9) 3.2 V6 quattro 03/2007-06/2010

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI quattro 09/2004-03/2013

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 3.2 V6 quattro 09/2004-05/2009

  • > AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) S3 quattro 06/2008-03/2013

  • > AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI 11/2000-12/2004

  • > AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI 05/2001-12/2004

  • > AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI 06/2004-12/2004

  • > AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI quattro 11/2001-12/2004

  • > AUDI A4 (8EC) 2.0 TDI 09/2005-09/2006

  • > AUDI A4 (8EC) 2.0 TDI 06/2006-06/2008

  • > AUDI A4 (8EC) 2.0 TDI quattro 06/2006-06/2008

  • > AUDI A4 (8EC) 2.0 TFSI 11/2004-06/2008

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI 09/2001-12/2004

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI 11/2001-12/2004

  • > AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI quattro 11/2001-12/2004