BOSCH0 986 045 340

BOSCH0986045340

BOSCH0124525091

BOSCH0124525067

BOSCH0124525066

BOSCH0124525539

BOSCH0124525050

BOSCH0124525525

BOSCH0124525039

BOSCH01240AC00B

CEVAMC4638

DELCOREMYDRB5340

DRI2113211402

ELSTOCK28-4773

EUROTEC12045340EU

FRIESEN9045340

H.C A/SCA1782IR

HELLA8EL738192-001

 

LUCASLRA02291

MESSMER210469

VAG03L903023F

VAG06F903023FX

VAG06F903023F

VAG06F903023C

VAG06F903023A

VALEOTG14C026

VALEO746099

VALEOTG14C016

VALEOTG14C015

VALEOTG14C011

VALEO440249

VALEO2607703A

VALEO439489

VALEO2542695C

VALEO437526

VALEO2542695A

VALEO437454

VALEO749899

 MITSUBISHI

  • > MITSUBISHI GRANDIS 2.0 DI-D 09/2005-

  • > MITSUBISHI GRANDIS 2.0 DI-D 02/2007-

  • > MITSUBISHI LANCER Sedans (CY/Z_A) 2.0 DI-D 01/2008-

  • > MITSUBISHI LANCER SPORTBACK (CX_A) 2.0 DI-D 06/2008-

  • > MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER II (CW_W) 2.0 DI-D 02/2007-11/2012