BOSCH0 986 045 340

BOSCH0986045340

BOSCH0124525091

BOSCH0124525067

BOSCH0124525066

BOSCH0124525539

BOSCH0124525050

BOSCH0124525525

BOSCH0124525039

BOSCH01240AC00B

CEVAMC4638

DELCOREMYDRB5340

DRI2113211402

ELSTOCK28-4773

EUROTEC12045340EU

FRIESEN9045340

H.C A/SCA1782IR

HELLA8EL738192-001

 

LUCASLRA02291

MESSMER210469

VAG03L903023F

VAG06F903023FX

VAG06F903023F

VAG06F903023C

VAG06F903023A

VALEOTG14C026

VALEO746099

VALEOTG14C016

VALEOTG14C015

VALEOTG14C011

VALEO440249

VALEO2607703A

VALEO439489

VALEO2542695C

VALEO437526

VALEO2542695A

VALEO437454

VALEO749899

 SEAT

 

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.6 03/2004-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.6 TDI 10/2009-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.6 TDI 11/2010-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.9 TDI 04/2004-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 FSI 05/2004-03/2009

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI 03/2004-05/2009

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI 03/2006-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI 11/2005-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI 16V 03/2004-

  • > SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TFSI 04/2006-05/2009

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.6 10/2006-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.6 TDI 10/2009-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.9 TDI 10/2006-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 FSI 10/2006-03/2009

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 10/2006-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 06/2007-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 16V 10/2006-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 4WD 06/2007-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 4x4 06/2007-

  • > SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TFSI 4WD 06/2007-05/2009

  • > SEAT CORDOBA (6K2) 1.9 SDI 06/1999-10/2002

  • > SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI 06/1999-12/2002

  • > SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2.0 TDI 12/2008-

  • > SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2.0 TDI 02/2009-

  • > SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) 2.0 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) 2.0 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) 2.0 TDI 07/2009-

  • > SEAT IBIZA V (6J5) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) 2.0 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) 2.0 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) 2.0 TDI 07/2009-

  • > SEAT IBIZA V (6J5) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT IBIZA V (6J5) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.6 TDI 05/2009-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.6 07/2005-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.6 TDI 02/2010-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.9 TDI 07/2005-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.9 TDI 06/2007-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 FSI 07/2005-05/2010

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI 05/2006-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI 10/2005-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI 16V 07/2005-

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 TFSI 09/2005-05/2006

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 TFSI 05/2005-03/2009

  • > SEAT LEON (1P1) 2.0 TFSI 11/2006-

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.6 10/2004-05/2009

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.9 TDI 10/2004-05/2009

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 FSI 10/2004-05/2009

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI 01/2006-05/2009

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI 11/2005-05/2009

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI 16V 04/2004-05/2009

  • > SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TFSI 11/2005-05/2009