BOSCH0 986 045 340

BOSCH0986045340

BOSCH0124525091

BOSCH0124525067

BOSCH0124525066

BOSCH0124525539

BOSCH0124525050

BOSCH0124525525

BOSCH0124525039

BOSCH01240AC00B

CEVAMC4638

DELCOREMYDRB5340

DRI2113211402

ELSTOCK28-4773

EUROTEC12045340EU

FRIESEN9045340

H.C A/SCA1782IR

HELLA8EL738192-001

 

LUCASLRA02291

MESSMER210469

VAG03L903023F

VAG06F903023FX

VAG06F903023F

VAG06F903023C

VAG06F903023A

VALEOTG14C026

VALEO746099

VALEOTG14C016

VALEOTG14C015

VALEOTG14C011

VALEO440249

VALEO2607703A

VALEO439489

VALEO2542695C

VALEO437526

VALEO2542695A

VALEO437454

VALEO749899

 SKODA

  • > SKODA FABIA 1.6 TDI 03/2010-

  • > SKODA FABIA 1.6 TDI 03/2010-

  • > SKODA FABIA Combi 1.6 TDI 03/2010-

  • > SKODA FABIA Combi 1.6 TDI 03/2010-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 06/2004-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 GreenLine 01/2008-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 TDI 06/2009-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.9 TDI 06/2004-12/2010

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 FSI 11/2004-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 RS 10/2005-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI 11/2005-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI 04/2006-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI 16V 02/2004-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 07/1998-09/2004

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 09/2004-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 GreenLine 01/2008-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 TDI 06/2009-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 TDI 4x4 06/2009-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.9 TDI 09/2004-12/2010

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.9 TDI 4x4 11/2004-12/2010

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 FSI 11/2004-

 

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 FSI 4x4 11/2004-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 RS 10/2005-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 TDI 11/2005-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 TDI 04/2006-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 TDI 16V 02/2004-

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 TDI 16V 02/2004-05/2010

  • > SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 TDI 4x4 07/2006-

  • > SKODA RAPID (NH3) 1.6 TDI 07/2012-

  • > SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.6 TDI 03/2010-

  • > SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.6 TDI 03/2010-

  • > SKODA SUPERB (3T4) 1.9 TDI 03/2008-

  • > SKODA SUPERB (3T4) 2.0 TDI 03/2008-

  • > SKODA SUPERB (3T4) 2.0 TDI 07/2008-

  • > SKODA SUPERB (3T4) 2.0 TDI 4x4 09/2008-

  • > SKODA SUPERB Universālis (3T5) 1.9 TDI 10/2009-11/2010

  • > SKODA SUPERB Universālis (3T5) 2.0 TDI 10/2009-

  • > SKODA SUPERB Universālis (3T5) 2.0 TDI 10/2009-

  • > SKODA SUPERB Universālis (3T5) 2.0 TDI 10/2009-03/2010

  • > SKODA SUPERB Universālis (3T5) 2.0 TDI 4x4 10/2009-

  • > SKODA YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 11/2009-

  • > SKODA YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 4x4 11/2009-

  • > SKODA YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 4x4 05/2009-

  • > SKODA YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 4x4 11/2009-