BOSCH0 986 045 340

BOSCH0986045340

BOSCH0124525091

BOSCH0124525067

BOSCH0124525066

BOSCH0124525539

BOSCH0124525050

BOSCH0124525525

BOSCH0124525039

BOSCH01240AC00B

CEVAMC4638

DELCOREMYDRB5340

DRI2113211402

ELSTOCK28-4773

EUROTEC12045340EU

FRIESEN9045340

H.C A/SCA1782IR

HELLA8EL738192-001

 

LUCASLRA02291

MESSMER210469

VAG03L903023F

VAG06F903023FX

VAG06F903023F

VAG06F903023C

VAG06F903023A

VALEOTG14C026

VALEO746099

VALEOTG14C016

VALEOTG14C015

VALEOTG14C011

VALEO440249

VALEO2607703A

VALEO439489

VALEO2542695C

VALEO437526

VALEO2542695A

VALEO437454

VALEO749899

VW

 

 

  • > VW CADDY III Furgons (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.6 04/2004-

  • > VW CADDY III Furgons (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.9 TDI 04/2004-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Furgons (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.9 TDI 09/2005-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Furgons (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 EcoFuel 04/2006-

  • > VW CADDY III Furgons (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 SDI 03/2004-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Furgons (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI 09/2007-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.6 04/2004-

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.6 03/2005-

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.6 BiFuel 05/2011-

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.9 TDI 04/2004-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.9 TDI 09/2005-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.9 TDI 4motion 05/2008-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 EcoFuel 04/2006-

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 SDI 03/2004-08/2010

  • > VW CADDY III Universālis (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI 09/2007-08/2010

  • > VW CC (358) 2.0 TDI 11/2011-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-35 Autobuss (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-07/2011

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-35 Autobuss (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-35 Autobuss (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-35 Autobuss (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-07/2011

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Furgons (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-07/2011

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Furgons (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Furgons (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Furgons (2E_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-07/2011

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Platforma/Šasija (2F_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-07/2011

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Platforma/Šasija (2F_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Platforma/Šasija (2F_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-

  • > VW CRAFTER 30-50 Platforma/Šasija (2F_) 2.5 TDI 04/2006-07/2011

  • > VW EOS (1F7) 2.0 FSI 03/2006-05/2008

  • > VW EOS (1F7) 2.0 TDI 06/2006-05/2008

  • > VW EOS (1F7) 2.0 TDI 16V 05/2008-

  • > VW EOS (1F7) 2.0 TFSI 03/2006-

  • > VW EOS (1F7) 3.2 V6 06/2006-05/2009

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 TSI 06/2008-

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 05/2005-

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 MultiFuel 11/2007-

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 TDI 03/2009-

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.9 TDI 01/2005-01/2009

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.9 TDI 05/2005-12/2008

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 FSI 05/2005-06/2008

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI 05/2005-

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI 12/2005-05/2009

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI 05/2005-05/2007

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI 01/2009-

  • > VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI 16V 01/2005-

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.6 01/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 TDI 10/2003-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 TDI 05/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 TDI 4motion 08/2004-11/2008

 

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 FSI 01/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 FSI 4motion 08/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 GTD 11/2005-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 GTI 10/2004-02/2009

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 GTI 09/2006-12/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 SDI 01/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 10/2003-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 12/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 16V 10/2003-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion 08/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 4motion 08/2004-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V (1K1) 3.2 R32 4motion 11/2005-11/2008

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.4 TSI 07/2008-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.6 06/2007-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.9 TDI 06/2007-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.9 TDI 4motion 01/2008-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 2.0 06/2007-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 2.0 TDI 06/2007-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 2.0 TDI 16V 06/2007-07/2009

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 1.4 TSI 10/2008-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 10/2008-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 TDI 02/2009-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 TDI 02/2009-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI 10/2008-05/2013

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI 10/2008-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI 04/2009-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI 4motion 05/2009-11/2012

  • > VW GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 2.0 TDI 07/2009-07/2013

  • > VW GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 2.0 TDI 07/2009-07/2013

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 1.6 10/2005-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 1.9 TDI 08/2005-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 2.0 FSI 08/2005-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 2.0 TDI 09/2005-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 2.0 TDI 10/2005-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 2.0 TDI 10/2006-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 2.0 TDI 16V 08/2005-10/2010

  • > VW JETTA III (1K2) 2.0 TFSI 10/2005-10/2010

  • > VW MULTIVAN V (7HM, 7HF) 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW MULTIVAN V (7HM, 7HF) 2.0 11/2003-

  • > VW PASSAT (362) 2.0 TDI 08/2010-

  • > VW PASSAT (362) 2.0 TDI 08/2010-

  • > VW PASSAT (362) 2.0 TDI 4motion 08/2010-

  • > VW PASSAT (362) 2.0 TDI 4motion 08/2010-

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 1.6 05/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 1.9 TDI 03/2005-11/2008

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 BlueTDI 01/2009-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 FSI 03/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 FSI 4motion 09/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 03/2005-05/2009

.

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-07/2006

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-05/2009

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 03/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 11/2008-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 16V 03/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion 03/2005-08/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 4motion 03/2005-05/2009

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TDI 4motion 05/2009-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 2.0 TFSI 07/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 3.2 FSI 4motion 11/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT (3C2) 3.6 FSI 4motion 09/2005-07/2010

  • > VW PASSAT CC (357) 2.0 TDI 06/2008-01/2012

  • > VW PASSAT CC (357) 2.0 TDI 06/2008-01/2012

  • > VW PASSAT CC (357) 2.0 TDI 06/2008-05/2011

  • > VW PASSAT CC (357) 2.0 TDI 4motion 08/2009-01/2012

  • > VW PASSAT CC (357) 2.0 TDI 4motion 11/2009-01/2012

  • > VW PASSAT CC (357) 3.6 4motion 06/2008-05/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 1.6 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 1.9 TDI 08/2005-11/2008

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 BlueTDI 01/2009-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 FSI 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 FSI 4motion 09/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-02/2006

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-05/2009

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 11/2008-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 08/2005-05/2009

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 11/2005-05/2007

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 16V 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 4motion 08/2005-05/2009

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TDI 4motion 05/2009-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 2.0 TFSI 08/2005-11/2010

  • > VW PASSAT Variant (3C5) 3.2 FSI 4motion 11/2005-11/2010

  • > VW POLO (6R, 6C) 1.6 TDI 06/2009-

  • > VW POLO (6R, 6C) 1.6 TDI 06/2009-

  • > VW POLO (6R, 6C) 1.6 TDI 06/2009-

  • > VW SCIROCCO (137, 138) 2.0 TDI 08/2008-

  • > VW SCIROCCO (137, 138) 2.0 TDI 05/2009-

  • > VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 TDI 11/2005-03/2010

  • > VW TIGUAN (5N_) 2.0 TDI 09/2007-

  • > VW TIGUAN (5N_) 2.0 TDI 09/2007-

  • > VW TIGUAN (5N_) 2.0 TDI 03/2008-

  • > VW TIGUAN (5N_) 2.0 TDI 4motion 11/2007-

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 1.6 07/2003-05/2010

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 1.9 TDI 02/2003-05/2004

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 1.9 TDI 08/2003-05/2010

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 1.9 TDI 11/2004-05/2010

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 EcoFuel 02/2006-05/2009

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 FSI 10/2003-11/2005

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 TDI 02/2003-05/2010

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 TDI 12/2005-05/2010

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 TDI 12/2005-05/2010

  • > VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 2.0 TDI 16V 08/2003-05/2010

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Autobuss (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ, 7EF) 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Autobuss (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ, 7EF) 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Autobuss (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ, 7EF) 2.0 11/2003-

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Furgons (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Furgons (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Furgons (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) 2.0 11/2003-

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Platforma/Šasija (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Platforma/Šasija (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD 1.9 TDI 04/2003-11/2009

  • > VW TRANSPORTER V Platforma/Šasija (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, 7FD 2.0 11/2003-